Sensoleo Pine Oil Organic

Sensoleo Pine Oil Organic
$11.82 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART199HPH-001
  100% natural pine oil, Pinus sylvestris Raw material from certified wild collection... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Pine Oil Organic"

 

100% natural pine oil, Pinus sylvestris
Raw material from certified wild collection of the Sauwald-Pramtal region
Production by steam distillation of needles at Sensoleo

Plant: pine
Botanical name: Pinus sylvestris
Plant family: Pine family (Pinaceae)
Plant part: branches and needles
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: Scots pine, pine
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
Cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Pine Oil Organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Pine Oil Organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Zuletzt angesehen