Sensoleo Sage Oil Organic

Sensoleo Sage Oil Organic
$11.82 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART194HPH-001
  100% natural pure sage oil, Salvia officinalis Raw material from controlled organic... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Sage Oil Organic"

 

100% natural pure sage oil, Salvia officinalis
Raw material from controlled organic cultivation in Upper Austria
Production by steam distillation of the dried herb at Sensoleo

Plant: Sage
Botanical name: Salvia officinalis
Plant family: Lamiaceae (labiates)
Plant part: leaves
Country of origin: Austria, Mühlviertel
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: King Sage, Kings Herb
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
Cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Sage Oil Organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Sage Oil Organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Zuletzt angesehen