Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic

Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic
$33.31 *
Inhalt: 1 Milliliter ($3,331.00 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART193HPH-001
  100% Natural Melissa oil, Melissa officinalis Raw material from controlled organic... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic"

 

100% Natural Melissa oil, Melissa officinalis
Raw material from controlled organic cultivation in Upper Austria
Production by steam distillation of the dried herbs at Sensoleo

Plant: balm
Botanical name: Melissa officinalis
Plant family: Lamiaceae (labiates)
Plant part: leaves
Country of origin: Austria, Mühlviertel
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: Lemon balm
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
Cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Camomile blue oil Sensoleo Camomile blue oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,182.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo angelica root oil Sensoleo angelica root oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,063.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $10.63 *
Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($284.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
$14.21 *
Sensoleo silver fir oil organic Sensoleo silver fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo giant fir oil organic Sensoleo giant fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo peppermint oil organic Sensoleo peppermint oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($142.10 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $14.21 *
Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic
Inhalt 0.1 Liter ($154.00 * / 1 Liter)
$15.40 *
Zuletzt angesehen