Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic

Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic
$11.82 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART185HPH-001
  100% Natural pure larch oil, Larix decidua Raw material from certified wild... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic"

 

100% Natural pure larch oil, Larix decidua
Raw material from certified wild collection of the Sauwald-Pramtal region
Production by steam distillation of the needles

Plant: Larch
Botanical name: Larix decidua
Plant family: Pine family (Pinaceae)
Plant part: branches and needles
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: European larch
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
Cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Zuletzt angesehen