Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic

Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic
$11.82 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART174HPH-001
  100% natural Douglas fir oil, Pseudotsuga menziesii Raw material from certified wild... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic"

 

100% natural Douglas fir oil, Pseudotsuga menziesii
Raw material from certified wild collection of the Sauwald-Pramtal region
Production by steam distillation of the needles

Plant: Douglas fir
Botanical name: Pseudotsuga menziesii
Plant family: Pine family (Pinaceae)
Plant part: branches and needles
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: Douglas fir, Douglas spruce
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
Cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Camomile blue oil Sensoleo Camomile blue oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,182.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($3,331.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$33.31 *
Sensoleo angelica root oil Sensoleo angelica root oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,063.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $10.63 *
Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($284.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
$14.21 *
Sensoleo silver fir oil organic Sensoleo silver fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo giant fir oil organic Sensoleo giant fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo peppermint oil organic Sensoleo peppermint oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($142.10 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $14.21 *
Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic
Inhalt 0.1 Liter ($154.00 * / 1 Liter)
$15.40 *
Zuletzt angesehen