Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic

Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic
$14.21 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($284.20 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART156HPH-001
  100% Natural Bergamot Mint Oil, Mentha citrata Raw material from the Sauwald-Pramtal... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic"

 

100% Natural Bergamot Mint Oil, Mentha citrata
Raw material from the Sauwald-Pramtal region, organic
Production by steam distillation of the fresh leaves in the Sensoleo distillation plant.

Aroma: fresh, slightly minty
Effect: mood-lifting, provides harmony and well-being
Helpful with: weakness of the immune system, anxiety, depression, mental exhaustion, skin care, concentration problems, colds

Plant: Bergamot Mint
Botanical name: Mentha citrata
Plant family: Lamiaceae (labiates)
Plant part: leaves
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: Lemon Mint
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Zuletzt angesehen