Sensoleo silver fir oil organic

Sensoleo silver fir oil organic
ab $9.43 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART153HPH-001
  100% natural white fir oil organic, Abies alba Raw material from certified wild... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo silver fir oil organic"

 

100% natural white fir oil organic, Abies alba
Raw material from certified wild collection of the Sauwald-Pramtal region
Production by steam distillation of the needles

Elements: Air
Scent: balsamic, woody
Helpful with: risk of infection, bronchitis, foot problems, instability, rhinitis

I can be found all over Central Europe, you can easily recognise me by my whitish bark, white stripes on the underside of the needle and the cones growing skywards. I can reach a majestic height of 65 metres and live to be a proud 600 years old. In the Sauwald, the healing fragrances and active ingredients are extracted from my branches at Sensoleo by means of distillation. My balsamic sweet and tart aroma can protect you from infection and winter blues, especially in winter. Your lower respiratory tract is stimulated, so you can breathe more deeply and become more upright.

Element: Air
Physical effect: stimulates blood circulation, antiseptic, expectorant, cleansing, purifies connective tissue, disinfects;
Psychological effect: invigorating, centering,
Use: pillow spray, fragrance lamp, sauna - infusion, aroma diffuser, room and
Body environment spray, animal care, etc.

People in former times attributed magical protective powers to the silver fir.
They worshipped this tree as a source of strength and symbol of vitality.

Plant: silver fir
botanical name: Abies alba
Plant family: Pine family (Pinaceae)
Plant part: branches and needles
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: silver fir, silver fir, fir tree
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo silver fir oil organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo silver fir oil organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Camomile blue oil Sensoleo Camomile blue oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,182.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($3,331.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$33.31 *
Sensoleo angelica root oil Sensoleo angelica root oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,063.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $10.63 *
Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($284.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
$14.21 *
Sensoleo giant fir oil organic Sensoleo giant fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo peppermint oil organic Sensoleo peppermint oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($142.10 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $14.21 *
Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic
Inhalt 0.1 Liter ($154.00 * / 1 Liter)
$15.40 *
Zuletzt angesehen