Sensoleo giant fir oil organic

Sensoleo giant fir oil organic
ab $9.43 *
Inhalt: 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Menge:

  • ART152HPH-001
  100% natural giant fir oil organic, Abies grandis Raw material from certified wild... mehr
Produktinformationen "Sensoleo giant fir oil organic"

 

100% natural giant fir oil organic, Abies grandis
Raw material from certified wild collection of the Sauwald-Pramtal region
Production by steam distillation of the needles

elements: fire, air
Scent: fresh, soft, lemony
Helpful with: immune deficiency, rhinitis

At Sensoleo in Esternberg, the healing oil and hydrolate is extracted from my branches by steam distillation. My home is North America, but I was already planted in Europe at the beginning of the 19th century because of my rapid growth and resistance. In the first 40 years my trunk often reaches a diameter of 50 cm. Due to my special strength I usually survive severe storms unscathed. I have a particularly fine scent of fresh, soft forest air with a lemony note. My aroma soothes fears and strengthens basic confidence in a natural way.

element: fire/air
Physical action: antiviral, expectorant, anti-inflammatory;
Psychological effect: strengthens self-confidence, improves mood, relaxes - breathes deeply - regains strength
Use: pillow spray, fragrance lamp, sauna - infusion, aroma diffuser, room and
Body Environment Spray, and much more

The aroma of the giant fir allows us to recognize the wisdom of the heart.
Where we have to let go of people or things, it has a comforting effect and straightens us up.

Plant: giant fir
Botanical name: Abies grandis
Plant family: Pine family (Pinaceae)
Plant part: branches and needles
Country of origin: Austria, Sauwald-Pramtal region
Extraction: steam distillation at Sensoleo
Synonym: coastal fir
Quality: 100% natural pure essential oil
cultivation: kbA

Weiterführende Links zu "Sensoleo giant fir oil organic"
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Sensoleo giant fir oil organic"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic Sensoleo Grapefruit Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Camomile blue oil Sensoleo Camomile blue oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,182.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic Sensoleo Melissa Oil Organic
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($3,331.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
$33.31 *
Sensoleo angelica root oil Sensoleo angelica root oil
Inhalt 1 Milliliter ($1,063.00 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $10.63 *
Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic Sensoleo Cajeput Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic Sensoleo Larch Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic Sensoleo Stone Pine Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic Sensoleo Douglas fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($236.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
$11.82 *
Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic Sensoleo Lemon Myrtle Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil Sensoleo Organic Lemon Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic Sensoleo Tea Tree Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($82.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $8.24 *
Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil Sensoleo Organic Orange Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil Sensoleo Niaouli Organic Oil
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($70.40 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $7.04 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Oil Organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic Sensoleo Bergamot Mint Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($284.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
$14.21 *
Sensoleo silver fir oil organic Sensoleo silver fir oil organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($188.60 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $9.43 *
Sensoleo peppermint oil organic Sensoleo peppermint oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($118.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $11.82 *
Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic Sensoleo Lavender fine oil organic
Inhalt 10 Milliliter ($142.10 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $14.21 *
Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic Sensoleo Frankincense Arabic Oil Organic
Inhalt 5 Milliliter ($260.20 * / 100 Milliliter)
ab $13.01 *
Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic Sensoleo Spruce Oil Organic
Inhalt 0.1 Liter ($154.00 * / 1 Liter)
$15.40 *
Zuletzt angesehen